Suzuki V-Strom 650
from 710,000 ₽
13 listings found
Model overview
What the Suzuki V-Strom 650 listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2022–2024
- Price from
- 710,000 ₽
- Median
- 905,000 ₽
- Price to
- 1,030,000 ₽
- Engines
- 0.7 L
- Power
- 71 hp
- Body styles
- Эндуро
Want the turnkey price of Suzuki V-Strom 650 for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import Suzuki V-Strom 650 turnkey?
- Suzuki V-Strom 650 prices start from 710,000 ₽, and we found 13 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of Suzuki V-Strom 650 are available?
- Listings include: 0.7 L · 71 hp · Эндуро.
- Where is Suzuki V-Strom 650 imported from?
- Suzuki V-Strom 650 is currently shipped from: Japan, Russia.